Train 7266 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7263/G7266(合肥南-上海)  K7266(佳木斯-牡丹江)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7266 Travel Time 9h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化-澧县(1day)
Arrival 怀化 Departure 澧县 Train Types 普慢 Distance 381Km
Arr. Time 06:50 Dep. Time 16:28 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7266 1 HuaiHua (怀化) Departure Station 06:50 0m 0 US$0
7266 2 MaYang (麻阳) 07:51 07:54 1h1m 44 US$0
7266 3 JiShou (吉首) 09:05 09:11 2h15m 103 US$1
7266 4 (猛洞河) 10:28 10:38 3h38m 154 US$1
7266 5 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 12:53 13:00 6h3m 228 US$3
7266 6 CiLi (慈利) 14:42 14:51 7h52m 304 US$3
7266 7 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 15:48 15:54 8h58m 346 US$3
7266 8 LiXian (澧县) 16:28 Final arrival 9h38m 381 US$3