Train 7451/7454 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7451/7454 Travel Time 10h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
红果-昆明(1day)
Arrival 红果 Departure 昆明 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 376Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 17:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY41.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7451/7454 1 HongGuo (红果) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0
7451/7454 2 ShangXiPu (上西铺) 07:40 07:42 10m 8 US$1
7451/7454 3 LuFan (鲁番) 07:54 07:56 24m 18 US$1
7451/7454 4 WeiQing (威箐) 08:11 08:13 41m 30 US$1
7451/7454 5 XiaoYuGu (小雨谷) 08:25 08:28 55m 40 US$1
7451/7454 6 WaYaoTian (瓦窑田) 08:42 08:49 1h12m 51 US$1
7451/7454 7 XinPingTian (新坪田) 09:01 09:04 1h31m 59 US$1
7451/7454 8 WeiShe (威舍) 09:15 09:45 1h45m 68 US$1
7451/7454 9 DaTianBian (大田边) 09:55 09:57 2h25m 77 US$1
7451/7454 10 GeJu (革居) 10:14 10:16 2h44m 91 US$2
7451/7454 11 ChaJiang (岔江) 10:27 10:29 2h57m 100 US$2
7451/7454 12 XiaoDeJiang (小得江) 10:43 10:45 3h13m 110 US$2
7451/7454 13 JiangSuoTian (江所田) 10:57 10:59 3h27m 121 US$2
7451/7454 14 LuGou (芦沟) 11:10 11:21 3h40m 132 US$2
7451/7454 15 LuoPing (罗平) 11:31 11:35 4h1m 141 US$2
7451/7454 16 YangZheWo (羊者窝) 11:48 11:59 4h18m 153 US$2
7451/7454 17 ZhongZhai (中寨) 12:12 12:36 4h42m 165 US$3
7451/7454 18 XinAn (新安) 12:48 12:54 5h18m 175 US$3
7451/7454 19 ShiZong (师宗) 13:05 13:08 5h35m 187 US$3
7451/7454 20 ChangPoLing (长坡岭) 13:19 13:27 5h49m 198 US$3
7451/7454 21 YangCaoDi (秧草地) 13:36 13:42 6h6m 207 US$4
7451/7454 22 LuLiang (陆良) 13:56 14:01 6h26m 222 US$4
7451/7454 23 YiNai (宜耐) 14:12 14:15 6h42m 233 US$4
7451/7454 24 XiJieKou (西街口) 14:25 14:31 6h55m 243 US$4
7451/7454 25 MaoSheZu (茂舍祖) 14:43 14:45 7h13m 255 US$4
7451/7454 26 ShiLin (石林) 14:55 14:57 7h25m 265 US$4
7451/7454 27 ShiLinNan (石林南) 15:04 15:06 7h34m 270 US$4
7451/7454 28 BanMiaoQing (班猫箐) 15:17 15:19 7h47m 281 US$5
7451/7454 29 YiLiangBei (宜良北) 15:31 15:34 8h1m 293 US$5
7451/7454 30 LeShanCun (乐善村) 15:46 15:50 8h16m 305 US$5
7451/7454 31 YongFengYing (永丰营) 16:08 16:11 8h38m 317 US$5
7451/7454 32 ShiJiaZui (施家嘴) 16:26 16:29 8h56m 329 US$5
7451/7454 33 QiDian (七甸) 16:41 16:44 9h11m 340 US$5
7451/7454 34 GuangNanWei (广南卫) 16:55 17:00 9h25m 351 US$6
7451/7454 35 WangJiaYingXi (王家营西) 17:10 17:12 9h40m 359 US$6
7451/7454 36 KunMing (昆明) 17:50 Final arrival 10h20m 376 US$6