Train 7502 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K7502(阜新南-锦州)  D7502/D7503(潮汕-广州东)  G7502(宁波-上海虹桥)  C7502(小金口-道滘)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7502 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-陇西(0day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 陇西 Train Types 普慢 Distance 202Km
Arr. Time 09:57 Dep. Time 14:22 Date of last update version 2018-5-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY14.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7502 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 09:57 0m 0 US$0
7502 2 XiaGuanYing (夏官营) 10:25 10:49 28m 37 US$0
7502 3 XuJiaTai (许家台) 10:57 10:58 1h0m 43 US$0
7502 4 GanCaoDian (甘草店) 11:16 11:17 1h19m 58 US$0
7502 5 LiJiaPing (李家坪) 11:32 11:45 1h35m 81 US$1
7502 6 DingXi (定西) 12:32 12:34 2h35m 118 US$1
7502 7 TongAnYi (通安驿) 13:36 13:50 3h39m 162 US$2
7502 8 LongXi (陇西) 14:22 Final arrival 4h25m 202 US$2