Train 7505 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C7505(道滘-小金口)  D7505/D7508(广州东-潮汕)  G7505(南京南-宁波)  K7505(沈阳-本溪)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7505 Travel Time 5h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-武威南(1day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 武威南 Train Types 普慢 Distance 290Km
Arr. Time 17:22 Dep. Time 23:12 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY18.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7505 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 17:22 0m 0 US$0
7505 2 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 17:34 17:37 12m 10 US$0
7505 3 ChenGuanYing (陈官营) 17:48 17:49 26m 18 US$0
7505 4 XiGuCheng (西固城) 17:56 17:57 34m 25 US$0
7505 5 PoDiXia (坡底下) 18:08 18:31 46m 35 US$0
7505 6 HeKouNan (河口南) 18:39 18:41 1h17m 42 US$0
7505 7 LonQuanSi (龙泉寺) 19:20 19:21 1h58m 82 US$1
7505 8 YongDeng (永登) 19:47 19:48 2h25m 111 US$1
7505 9 TianZhu (天祝) 20:38 20:40 3h16m 145 US$1
7505 10 DaChaiGou (打柴沟) 20:56 20:57 3h34m 166 US$2
7505 11 LongGou (龙沟) 21:19 21:42 3h57m 224 US$2
7505 12 GuLang (古浪) 22:10 22:11 4h48m 244 US$2
7505 13 HuangYangZhen (黄羊镇) 22:30 22:48 5h8m 269 US$3
7505 14 WuWeiNan (武威南) 23:12 Final arrival 5h50m 290 US$3