Train 7505 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7505(南京南-宁波)  K7505(沈阳-本溪)  D7505/D7508(广州东-潮汕)  C7505(道滘-小金口)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7505 Travel Time 5h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-武威南(1day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 武威南 Train Types 普慢 Distance 290Km
Arr. Time 17:22 Dep. Time 22:24 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY18.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7505 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 17:22 0m 0 US$0
7505 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 17:22 0m 0 US$0
7505 2 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 17:34 17:37 12m 10 US$0
7505 2 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 17:34 17:37 12m 10 US$0
7505 3 ChenGuanYing (陈官营) 17:48 17:49 26m 18 US$0
7505 3 ChenGuanYing (陈官营) 17:48 17:49 26m 18 US$0
7505 4 XiGuCheng (西固城) 17:56 17:57 34m 25 US$0
7505 4 XiGuCheng (西固城) 17:56 17:57 34m 25 US$0
7505 5 PoDiXia (坡底下) 18:08 18:09 46m 35 US$0
7505 5 PoDiXia (坡底下) 18:08 18:09 46m 35 US$0
7505 6 HeKouNan (河口南) 18:17 18:18 55m 42 US$0
7505 6 HeKouNan (河口南) 18:17 18:18 55m 42 US$0
7505 7 LonQuanSi (龙泉寺) 19:02 19:15 1h40m 82 US$1
7505 7 LonQuanSi (龙泉寺) 19:02 19:15 1h40m 82 US$1
7505 8 YongDeng (永登) 19:41 19:43 2h19m 111 US$1
7505 8 YongDeng (永登) 19:41 19:43 2h19m 111 US$1
7505 9 TianZhu (天祝) 20:16 20:18 2h54m 145 US$1
7505 9 TianZhu (天祝) 20:16 20:18 2h54m 145 US$1
7505 10 DaChaiGou (打柴沟) 20:34 20:35 3h12m 166 US$2
7505 10 DaChaiGou (打柴沟) 20:34 20:35 3h12m 166 US$2
7505 11 LongGou (龙沟) 20:57 20:58 3h35m 224 US$2
7505 11 LongGou (龙沟) 20:57 20:58 3h35m 224 US$2
7505 12 GuLang (古浪) 21:26 21:27 4h4m 244 US$2
7505 12 GuLang (古浪) 21:26 21:27 4h4m 244 US$2
7505 13 HuangYangZhen (黄羊镇) 21:46 21:47 4h24m 269 US$3
7505 13 HuangYangZhen (黄羊镇) 21:46 21:47 4h24m 269 US$3
7505 14 WuWeiNan (武威南) 22:24 Final arrival 5h2m 290 US$3
7505 14 WuWeiNan (武威南) 22:24 Final arrival 5h2m 290 US$3