Train 7506 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7506(温州南-上海虹桥)  D7506/D7507(潮汕-广州东)  C7506(小金口-道滘)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7506 Travel Time 5h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
武威南-兰州(1day)
Arrival 武威南 Departure 兰州 Train Types 普慢 Distance 290Km
Arr. Time 10:50 Dep. Time 16:37 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY18.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7506 1 WuWeiNan (武威南) Departure Station 10:50 0m 0 US$0
7506 2 HuangYangZhen (黄羊镇) 11:15 11:29 25m 21 US$0
7506 3 GuLang (古浪) 11:49 11:56 59m 46 US$0
7506 4 LongGou (龙沟) 12:27 12:29 1h37m 66 US$1
7506 5 DaChaiGou (打柴沟) 12:52 12:55 2h2m 124 US$1
7506 6 TianZhu (天祝) 13:11 13:27 2h21m 145 US$1
7506 7 YongDeng (永登) 14:35 14:38 3h45m 179 US$2
7506 8 LonQuanSi (龙泉寺) 15:06 15:07 4h16m 208 US$2
7506 9 HeKouNan (河口南) 15:39 15:42 4h49m 248 US$2
7506 10 PoDiXia (坡底下) 15:50 15:51 5h0m 255 US$2
7506 11 XiGuCheng (西固城) 16:02 16:03 5h12m 265 US$3
7506 12 ChenGuanYing (陈官营) 16:10 16:11 5h20m 272 US$3
7506 13 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 16:21 16:27 5h31m 280 US$3
7506 14 LanZhou (兰州) 16:37 Final arrival 5h47m 290 US$3