Train 7510 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7510(宁波-上海虹桥)  D7510/D7511(潮汕-广州东)  C7510(小金口-道滘)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7510 Travel Time 7h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-干塘(1day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 干塘 Train Types 普慢 Distance 234Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 14:47 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY15.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7510 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0
7510 2 ShuiYuan (水源) 08:13 08:22 53m 23 US$0
7510 3 ShaoJiaTang (邵家堂) 08:32 08:37 1h12m 31 US$0
7510 4 GaoLan (皋兰) 09:08 09:09 1h48m 50 US$0
7510 5 FengShuiCun (丰水村) 09:49 09:53 2h29m 65 US$1
7510 6 ZhuJiaYao (朱家窑) 10:04 10:09 2h44m 73 US$1
7510 7 BaiYinXi (白银西) 10:32 11:20 3h12m 87 US$1
7510 8 HongShaXian (红砂岘) 11:31 11:32 4h11m 95 US$1
7510 9 HongXianTai (红岘台) 12:14 12:15 4h54m 121 US$1
7510 10 XingQuanBao (兴泉堡) 13:19 13:20 5h59m 163 US$2
7510 11 JingTai (景泰) 13:31 13:34 6h11m 174 US$2
7510 12 ChangCheng (长城) 13:46 13:47 6h26m 185 US$2
7510 13 YingPanShui (营盘水) 14:21 14:23 7h1m 213 US$2
7510 14 GanTang (干塘) 14:47 Final arrival 7h27m 234 US$2