Train 7511/7514 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7511/7514 Travel Time 12h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-长庆桥(1day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 长庆桥 Train Types 普慢 Distance 576Km
Arr. Time 06:41 Dep. Time 19:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY32/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7511/7514 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 06:41 0m 0 US$0
7511/7514 2 HuangYangTan (黄羊滩) 07:09 07:10 28m 27 US$0
7511/7514 3 DaBa (大坝) 08:01 08:13 1h20m 55 US$0
7511/7514 4 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 08:29 08:32 1h48m 66 US$1
7511/7514 5 ZhongNing (中宁) 09:41 09:43 3h0m 118 US$1
7511/7514 6 HuangYangWan (黄羊湾) 10:03 10:04 3h22m 132 US$1
7511/7514 7 ZhongWei (中卫) 10:34 10:55 3h53m 162 US$1
7511/7514 8 XuanHe (宣和) 11:22 11:25 4h41m 188 US$2
7511/7514 9 DaZhanChang (大战场) 11:36 11:42 4h55m 200 US$2
7511/7514 10 ZhongNingNan (中宁南) 11:53 11:55 5h12m 212 US$2
7511/7514 11 ChangNong (长农) 12:06 12:08 5h25m 225 US$2
7511/7514 12 AiJiaCun (艾家村) 12:19 12:21 5h38m 237 US$2
7511/7514 13 ShiBa (石坝) 12:32 12:34 5h51m 249 US$2
7511/7514 14 TongXin (同心) 12:45 12:51 6h4m 260 US$2
7511/7514 15 WangTuanZhuang (王团庄) 13:02 13:04 6h21m 272 US$2
7511/7514 16 TuQiaoZi (土桥子) 13:15 13:17 6h34m 284 US$3
7511/7514 17 LiWang (李旺) 13:28 13:30 6h47m 296 US$3
7511/7514 18 HanFuWan (韩府湾) 13:41 13:42 7h0m 307 US$3
7511/7514 19 QiYing (七营) 13:53 13:59 7h12m 319 US$3
7511/7514 20 ZheJiaWan (褚家湾) 14:13 14:32 7h32m 331 US$3
7511/7514 21 SanYing (三营) 14:43 14:46 8h2m 343 US$3
7511/7514 22 ErYing (二营) 15:00 15:02 8h19m 359 US$3
7511/7514 23 ShenJiaHe (沈家河) 15:13 15:14 8h32m 370 US$3
7511/7514 24 GuYuan (固原) 15:25 15:33 8h44m 379 US$3
7511/7514 25 PengYang (彭阳) 16:03 16:04 9h22m 404 US$4
7511/7514 26 LiuPanShan (六盘山) 16:19 16:20 9h38m 417 US$4
7511/7514 27 SanGuanKou (三关口) 16:38 16:39 9h57m 432 US$4
7511/7514 28 XinLi (新李) 17:09 17:11 10h28m 458 US$4
7511/7514 29 PingLiang (平凉) 17:25 17:31 10h44m 470 US$4
7511/7514 30 PingLiangNan (平凉南) 17:46 17:47 11h5m 484 US$4
7511/7514 31 JingChuan (泾川) 18:42 18:43 12h1m 538 US$4
7511/7514 32 ChangQingQiao (长庆桥) 19:27 Final arrival 12h46m 576 US$5