Train 7512/7513 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7512/7513 Travel Time 12h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
长庆桥-银川(1day)
Arrival 长庆桥 Departure 银川 Train Types 空调普慢 Distance 576Km
Arr. Time 09:02 Dep. Time 21:42 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY60/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7512/7513 1 ChangQingQiao (长庆桥) Departure Station 09:02 0m 0 US$0
7512/7513 2 JingChuan (泾川) 09:41 09:42 39m 38 US$0
7512/7513 3 PingLiangNan (平凉南) 10:35 10:36 1h33m 92 US$1
7512/7513 4 PingLiang (平凉) 10:51 10:57 1h49m 106 US$1
7512/7513 5 XinLi (新李) 11:11 11:12 2h9m 118 US$1
7512/7513 6 SanGuanKou (三关口) 11:41 11:43 2h39m 144 US$1
7512/7513 7 LiuPanShan (六盘山) 12:01 12:02 2h59m 159 US$1
7512/7513 8 PengYang (彭阳) 12:17 12:18 3h15m 172 US$2
7512/7513 9 GuYuan (固原) 12:48 12:50 3h46m 197 US$2
7512/7513 10 ShenJiaHe (沈家河) 13:00 13:01 3h58m 206 US$2
7512/7513 11 ErYing (二营) 13:12 13:13 4h10m 217 US$2
7512/7513 12 SanYing (三营) 13:27 13:29 4h25m 233 US$2
7512/7513 13 ZheJiaWan (褚家湾) 13:40 13:41 4h38m 245 US$2
7512/7513 14 QiYing (七营) 13:55 13:57 4h53m 257 US$2
7512/7513 15 HanFuWan (韩府湾) 14:09 14:11 5h7m 269 US$3
7512/7513 16 LiWang (李旺) 14:22 14:24 5h20m 280 US$3
7512/7513 17 TuQiaoZi (土桥子) 14:35 14:37 5h33m 292 US$3
7512/7513 18 WangTuanZhuang (王团庄) 14:48 15:29 5h46m 304 US$3
7512/7513 19 TongXin (同心) 15:40 15:49 6h38m 316 US$3
7512/7513 20 ShiBa (石坝) 16:00 16:01 6h58m 327 US$3
7512/7513 21 AiJiaCun (艾家村) 16:12 16:13 7h10m 339 US$3
7512/7513 22 ChangNong (长农) 16:24 16:25 7h22m 351 US$3
7512/7513 23 ZhongNingNan (中宁南) 16:36 16:37 7h34m 364 US$3
7512/7513 24 DaZhanChang (大战场) 16:48 16:51 7h46m 376 US$3
7512/7513 25 XuanHe (宣和) 17:02 17:03 8h0m 388 US$3
7512/7513 26 ZhongWei (中卫) 17:32 17:51 8h30m 414 US$4
7512/7513 27 ZhongNing (中宁) 18:43 18:47 9h41m 458 US$4
7512/7513 28 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 20:09 20:11 11h7m 510 US$4
7512/7513 29 DaBa (大坝) 20:31 20:37 11h29m 521 US$5
7512/7513 30 HuangYangTan (黄羊滩) 21:14 21:15 12h12m 549 US$5
7512/7513 31 YinChuan (银川) 21:42 Final arrival 12h40m 576 US$9