Train 7519 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C7519(东莞西-小金口)  D7518/D7519(汕头-广州东)  D7519/D7518(汕头-广州东)  G7519(上海虹桥-宁波)  K7518/K7519(凌源-大连)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7519 Travel Time 5h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
中卫-武威(1day)
Arrival 中卫 Departure 武威 Train Types 普慢 Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 16:15 Dep. Time 21:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY16.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7519 1 ZhongWei (中卫) Departure Station 16:15 0m 0 US$0
7519 2 ShaPoTou (沙坡头) 16:41 16:43 26m 18 US$0
7519 3 GanTang (干塘) 17:47 18:03 1h32m 72 US$1
7519 4 TanJiaJing (谭家井) 19:38 19:40 3h23m 161 US$1
7519 5 HeiChongTan (黑冲滩) 20:02 20:04 3h47m 185 US$2
7519 6 TuMenZi (土门子) 20:27 20:29 4h12m 209 US$2
7519 7 YuanDun (园墩) 20:40 20:42 4h25m 221 US$2
7519 8 ShangYaoDun (上腰墩) 20:57 21:00 4h42m 234 US$2
7519 9 WuWeiNan (武威南) 21:13 21:19 4h58m 244 US$2
7519 10 WuWei (武威) 21:34 Final arrival 5h19m 257 US$2