Train 7532/7533 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7532/7533 Travel Time 7h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
中卫-银川(1day)
Arrival 中卫 Departure 银川 Train Types 普慢 Distance 425Km
Arr. Time 15:26 Dep. Time 23:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY60.5US$9
Middle bunk CNY63.5/US$9
Lower bunk CNY65.5/US$9
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
7532/7533 1 ZhongWei (中卫) Departure Station 15:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
7532/7533 2 LiuJiaZhuang (柳家庄) 15:46 15:47 20m 20 US$0US$5/5/6
7532/7533 3 HuangYangWan (黄羊湾) 15:57 15:58 31m 27 US$0US$5/5/6
7532/7533 4 ZhongNingDong (中宁东) 16:18 16:19 52m 49 US$0US$5/6/6
7532/7533 5 HongShiBao (红寺堡) 16:51 16:52 1h25m 81 US$1US$5/6/6
7532/7533 6 TaiYangShan (太阳山) 17:43 17:45 2h17m 128 US$1US$6/6/7
7532/7533 7 DingBian (定边) 19:30 19:55 4h4m 231 US$2US$7/7/8
7532/7533 8 YanChi (盐池) 20:20 20:26 4h54m 261 US$2US$7/8/8
7532/7533 9 NingDongNan (宁东南) 21:43 21:50 6h17m 343 US$3US$8/8/9
7532/7533 10 NingDong (宁东) 22:05 22:08 6h39m 354 US$4US$9/9/9
7532/7533 11 LingWu (灵武) 22:23 22:26 6h57m 374 US$3US$8/8/9
7532/7533 12 YinChuan (银川) 23:14 Final arrival 7h48m 425 US$4US$9/9/9