Train 7536/7537 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7536/7537 Travel Time 6h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
敦煌-嘉峪关(1day)
Arrival 敦煌 Departure 嘉峪关 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 363Km
Arr. Time 15:20 Dep. Time 21:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY22.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7536/7537 1 DunHuang (敦煌) Departure Station 15:20 0m 0 US$0
7536/7537 2 GuaZhou (瓜州) 16:57 17:00 1h37m 102 US$1
7536/7537 3 LiuGou (柳沟) 18:03 18:06 2h43m 162 US$1
7536/7537 4 QiaoWan (桥湾) 18:21 18:22 3h1m 183 US$2
7536/7537 5 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 18:42 18:47 3h22m 208 US$2
7536/7537 6 YuMen (玉门) 19:12 19:14 3h52m 231 US$2
7536/7537 7 DiWoPu (低窝铺) 19:34 19:36 4h14m 253 US$2
7536/7537 8 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 21:35 Final arrival 6h15m 363 US$3