Train 7540 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7540(苍南-上海虹桥)  D7537/D7540(广州东-潮汕)  C7540(小金口-道滘)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7540 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-羊木(0day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 羊木 Train Types Ordinary passenger Distance 490Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 13:04 Date of last update version 2018-5-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY28/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7540 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0
7540 2 WeiYuan (渭源) 08:36 08:38 1h36m 134 US$1
7540 3 ZhangXian (漳县) 09:10 09:12 2h10m 178 US$2
7540 4 MinXian (岷县) 09:38 09:40 2h38m 216 US$2
7540 5 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 10:02 10:04 3h2m 241 US$2
7540 6 LongNan (陇南) 11:28 11:31 4h28m 370 US$3
7540 7 YaoDu (姚渡) 12:37 12:39 5h37m 455 US$4
7540 8 YangMu (羊木) 13:04 Final arrival 6h4m 490 US$4