Train 7555/7558 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7555/7558 Travel Time 30h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
和田-乌鲁木齐(2day)
Arrival 和田 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1960Km
Arr. Time 09:55 Dep. Time 16:30 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY72.5/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7555/7558 1 HeTian (和田) Departure Station 09:55 0m 0 US$0
7555/7558 2 KunYu (昆玉) 10:41 10:51 46m 59 US$0
7555/7558 3 YeCheng (叶城) 12:52 12:54 2h57m 239 US$2
7555/7558 4 ZePu (泽普) 13:21 13:23 3h26m 275 US$2
7555/7558 5 ShaChe (莎车) 13:41 13:43 3h46m 298 US$3
7555/7558 6 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 15:37 15:41 5h42m 419 US$4
7555/7558 7 AKeTao (阿克陶) 16:02 16:08 6h7m 447 US$4
7555/7558 8 KaShi (喀什) 16:45 16:57 6h50m 485 US$4
7555/7558 9 ATuShi (阿图什) 17:30 17:32 7h35m 521 US$4
7555/7558 10 BaChu (巴楚) 21:41 21:49 11h46m 731 US$6
7555/7558 11 JinYinChuan (金银川) 00:11 00:12 14h16m 883 US$0
7555/7558 12 Akesu (阿克苏) 01:10 01:18 15h15m 948 US$7
7555/7558 13 XinHe (新和) 04:06 04:08 18h11m 1150 US$8
7555/7558 14 KuChe (库车) 04:45 04:51 18h50m 1190 US$8
7555/7558 15 Korla (库尔勒) 09:21 09:37 23h26m 1472 US$10
7555/7558 16 YanShi (焉耆) 10:18 10:19 24h23m 1528 US$10
7555/7558 17 HeShuo (和硕) 10:45 10:47 24h50m 1569 US$11
7555/7558 18 MaLan (马兰) 11:15 11:16 25h20m 1611 US$11
7555/7558 19 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 14:34 14:40 28h39m 1806 US$12
7555/7558 20 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 16:12 16:16 30h17m 1951 US$12
7555/7558 21 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 16:30 Final arrival 30h35m 1960 US$12