Train 7555/7558 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7555/7558 Travel Time 24h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
喀什-乌鲁木齐(2day)
Arrival 喀什 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1475Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 16:30 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY88/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7555/7558 1 KaShi (喀什) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0
7555/7558 2 ATuShi (阿图什) 16:39 16:41 39m 35 US$0
7555/7558 3 BaChu (巴楚) 20:00 20:06 4h0m 245 US$2
7555/7558 4 JinYinChuan (金银川) 22:29 22:31 6h29m 397 US$0
7555/7558 5 Akesu (阿克苏) 23:34 23:46 7h34m 462 US$4
7555/7558 6 XinHe (新和) 03:01 03:03 11h1m 666 US$0
7555/7558 7 KuChe (库车) 03:43 03:49 11h43m 705 US$6
7555/7558 8 Korla (库尔勒) 09:25 09:37 17h25m 988 US$8
7555/7558 9 YanShi (焉耆) 10:34 10:37 18h34m 1045 US$0
7555/7558 10 HeShuo (和硕) 11:06 11:09 19h6m 1083 US$0
7555/7558 11 MaLan (马兰) 11:37 11:40 19h37m 1125 US$0
7555/7558 12 YuErGou (鱼儿沟) 12:55 12:58 20h55m 1301 US$0
7555/7558 13 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 14:29 14:35 22h29m 1445 US$10
7555/7558 14 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 16:12 16:16 24h12m 1466 US$11
7555/7558 15 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 16:30 Final arrival 24h30m 1475 US$11