Train 7556/7557 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7556/7557 Travel Time 31h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-和田(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 和田 Train Types 普慢 Distance 1960Km
Arr. Time 16:31 Dep. Time 00:27 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY88/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7556/7557 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 16:31 0m 0 US$0
7556/7557 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 16:45 16:55 14m 9 US$0
7556/7557 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 18:31 18:41 2h0m 154 US$1
7556/7557 4 MaLan (马兰) 21:51 21:53 5h20m 349 US$3
7556/7557 5 HeShuo (和硕) 22:23 22:25 5h52m 391 US$3
7556/7557 6 YanShi (焉耆) 22:55 22:57 6h24m 432 US$4
7556/7557 7 Korla (库尔勒) 23:44 23:55 7h13m 488 US$4
7556/7557 8 KuChe (库车) 04:25 04:31 11h54m 770 US$6
7556/7557 9 XinHe (新和) 05:32 05:34 13h1m 810 US$6
7556/7557 10 Akesu (阿克苏) 08:40 08:50 16h9m 1012 US$8
7556/7557 11 BaChu (巴楚) 12:40 12:48 20h9m 1229 US$9
7556/7557 12 ATuShi (阿图什) 16:34 16:44 24h3m 1439 US$10
7556/7557 13 KaShi (喀什) 17:36 17:50 25h5m 1475 US$11
7556/7557 14 AKeTao (阿克陶) 18:27 18:34 25h56m 1513 US$11
7556/7557 15 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 18:54 18:56 26h23m 1541 US$11
7556/7557 16 ShaChe (莎车) 20:32 20:40 28h1m 1662 US$12
7556/7557 17 ZePu (泽普) 20:59 21:02 28h28m 1685 US$12
7556/7557 18 YeCheng (叶城) 21:28 21:34 28h57m 1721 US$12
7556/7557 19 PiShan (皮山) 22:31 22:34 30h0m 1802 US$12
7556/7557 20 MoYu (墨玉) 00:08 00:11 31h37m 1943 US$13
7556/7557 21 HeTian (和田) 00:27 Final arrival 31h56m 1960 US$13