Train 7556/7557 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7556/7557 Travel Time 32h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-和田(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 和田 Train Types 普慢 Distance 1960Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 00:48 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY88/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7556/7557 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0
7556/7557 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 16:38 16:56 15m 9 US$0
7556/7557 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 18:33 19:03 2h10m 154 US$1
7556/7557 4 MaLan (马兰) 21:59 22:01 5h36m 349 US$3
7556/7557 5 HeShuo (和硕) 22:31 22:48 6h8m 391 US$3
7556/7557 6 YanShi (焉耆) 23:19 23:21 6h56m 432 US$4
7556/7557 7 Korla (库尔勒) 00:12 00:32 7h49m 488 US$4
7556/7557 8 KuChe (库车) 05:05 05:11 12h42m 770 US$6
7556/7557 9 XinHe (新和) 05:53 05:55 13h30m 810 US$6
7556/7557 10 Akesu (阿克苏) 09:22 09:29 16h59m 1012 US$8
7556/7557 11 BaChu (巴楚) 12:52 12:58 20h29m 1229 US$9
7556/7557 12 ATuShi (阿图什) 16:40 16:46 24h17m 1439 US$10
7556/7557 13 KaShi (喀什) 17:25 17:45 25h2m 1475 US$11
7556/7557 14 AKeTao (阿克陶) 18:26 18:28 26h3m 1513 US$11
7556/7557 15 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 18:48 18:52 26h25m 1541 US$11
7556/7557 16 ShaChe (莎车) 20:40 20:50 28h17m 1662 US$12
7556/7557 17 ZePu (泽普) 21:08 21:11 28h45m 1685 US$12
7556/7557 18 YeCheng (叶城) 21:35 21:41 29h12m 1721 US$12
7556/7557 19 PiShan (皮山) 22:37 22:40 30h14m 1802 US$12
7556/7557 20 MoYu (墨玉) 00:19 00:29 31h56m 1943 US$13
7556/7557 21 HeTian (和田) 00:48 Final arrival 32h25m 1960 US$13