Train 7556/7557 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7556/7557 Travel Time 32h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-和田(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 和田 Train Types 普慢 Distance 1960Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 00:48 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY88/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7556/7557 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0
7556/7557 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 16:37 16:56 14m 9 US$0
7556/7557 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 18:33 19:03 2h10m 154 US$1
7556/7557 4 MaLan (马兰) 22:12 22:14 5h49m 349 US$3
7556/7557 5 HeShuo (和硕) 22:44 22:46 6h21m 391 US$3
7556/7557 6 YanShi (焉耆) 23:16 23:18 6h53m 432 US$4
7556/7557 7 Korla (库尔勒) 00:08 00:28 7h45m 488 US$4
7556/7557 8 KuChe (库车) 05:07 05:10 12h44m 770 US$6
7556/7557 9 XinHe (新和) 05:51 05:53 13h28m 810 US$6
7556/7557 10 Akesu (阿克苏) 09:13 09:23 16h50m 1012 US$8
7556/7557 11 BaChu (巴楚) 12:51 12:58 20h28m 1229 US$9
7556/7557 12 ATuShi (阿图什) 16:41 16:47 24h18m 1439 US$10
7556/7557 13 KaShi (喀什) 17:29 17:46 25h6m 1475 US$11
7556/7557 14 AKeTao (阿克陶) 18:30 18:32 26h7m 1513 US$11
7556/7557 15 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 18:52 18:54 26h29m 1541 US$11
7556/7557 16 ShaChe (莎车) 20:49 20:51 28h26m 1662 US$12
7556/7557 17 ZePu (泽普) 21:10 21:13 28h47m 1685 US$12
7556/7557 18 YeCheng (叶城) 21:39 21:45 29h16m 1721 US$12
7556/7557 19 PiShan (皮山) 22:46 22:49 30h23m 1802 US$12
7556/7557 20 MoYu (墨玉) 00:23 00:29 32h0m 1943 US$13
7556/7557 21 HeTian (和田) 00:48 Final arrival 32h25m 1960 US$13