Train 7581 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7581(南京南-温州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7581 Travel Time 9h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-格尔木(1day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 格尔木 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 830Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 17:39 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY100US$15
Middle bunk CNY104/US$15
Lower bunk CNY108/US$16
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY44/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
7581 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
7581 2 HuangYuan (湟源) 08:36 08:40 46m 58 US$1US$8/9/9
7581 3 HaiYan (海晏) 09:02 09:04 1h12m 97 US$2US$0/0/0
7581 4 HaErGai (哈尔盖) 09:54 09:56 2h4m 177 US$3US$0/0/0
7581 5 GangCha (刚察) 10:17 10:19 2h27m 208 US$4US$0/0/0
7581 6 NiaoDao (鸟岛) 10:41 10:43 2h51m 240 US$0US$0/0/0
7581 7 WuLan (乌兰) 12:13 12:15 4h23m 407 US$7US$0/0/0
7581 8 KeKe (柯柯) 12:31 12:35 4h41m 426 US$7US$0/0/0
7581 9 DeLingHa (德令哈) 13:36 13:42 5h46m 521 US$8US$17/19/20
7581 10 YinMaXia (饮马峡) 15:29 15:31 7h39m 675 US$10US$0/0/0
7581 11 XiTieShan (锡铁山) 15:56 15:58 8h6m 699 US$10US$0/0/0
7581 12 ChaErHan (察尔汗) 16:50 16:52 9h0m 764 US$11US$0/0/0
7581 13 Golmud (格尔木) 17:39 Final arrival 9h49m 830 US$6US$15/15/16