Train 7583 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7583(常州-宁波)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 7583 Travel Time 9h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-马海(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 马海 Train Types 空调普慢 Distance 875Km
Arr. Time 18:16 Dep. Time 03:54 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY87/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
7583 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 18:16 0m 0 US$0
7583 2 HuangYuan (湟源) 18:58 19:02 42m 58 US$1
7583 3 KeKe (柯柯) 22:11 22:15 3h55m 426 US$7
7583 4 DeLingHa (德令哈) 23:11 23:19 4h55m 521 US$8
7583 5 YinMaXia (饮马峡) 01:09 01:14 6h53m 675 US$10
7583 6 DaChaiDan (大柴旦) 02:28 02:31 8h12m 757 US$11
7583 7 YuKa (鱼卡) 02:59 03:02 8h43m 797 US$12
7583 8 MaHai (马海) 03:54 Final arrival 9h38m 875 US$13