Train 8324 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8321/K8324(聊城-济南)  T8321/T8324(张家界-长沙)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 8324 Travel Time 3h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
信阳-固始(1day)
Arrival 信阳 Departure 固始 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 167Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 11:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY10.5/US$1
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
8324 1 XinYang (信阳) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0
8324 2 LuoShan (罗山) 08:47 08:49 47m 46 US$0
8324 3 XiXian (息县) 09:14 09:16 1h14m 73 US$1
8324 4 HuangChuan (潢川) 09:54 10:09 1h54m 104 US$1
8324 5 ShangCheng (商城) 10:47 10:49 2h47m 145 US$1
8324 6 GuShi (固始) 11:11 Final arrival 3h11m 167 US$1