Train 8375 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8375/K8378(淮安-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 8375 Travel Time 4h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-长武(1day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 长武 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 198Km
Arr. Time 09:18 Dep. Time 13:37 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
8375 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 09:18 0m 0 US$0
8375 2 XianYang (咸阳) 09:37 09:40 19m 23 US$1
8375 3 LiQuan (礼泉) 10:17 10:20 59m 58 US$1
8375 4 QianXian (乾县) 10:48 10:50 1h30m 74 US$1
8375 5 YongShou (永寿) 11:40 11:43 2h22m 111 US$2
8375 6 BinXian (彬县) 12:31 12:33 3h13m 154 US$3
8375 7 ChangWu (长武) 13:37 Final arrival 4h19m 198 US$3