Train 8375 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 8375 Travel Time 4h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-长武(1day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 长武 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 198Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 12:05 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
8375 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0
8375 2 XianYang (咸阳) 08:19 08:21 19m 23 US$0
8375 3 LiQuan (礼泉) 08:55 08:58 55m 58 US$0
8375 4 QianXian (乾县) 09:21 09:23 1h21m 74 US$0
8375 5 YongShou (永寿) 10:13 10:15 2h13m 111 US$0
8375 6 BinXian (彬县) 10:59 11:01 2h59m 154 US$0
8375 7 ChangWu (长武) 12:05 Final arrival 4h5m 198 US$0