Train 8817 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D8817(哈密-乌鲁木齐)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 8817 Travel Time 6h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
灵丘-太原(1day)
Arrival 灵丘 Departure 太原 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 305Km
Arr. Time 09:10 Dep. Time 16:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY19.5/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
8817 1 LingQiu (灵丘) Departure Station 09:10 0m 0 US$0
8817 2 PingXingGuan (平型关) 09:47 09:48 37m 31 US$0
8817 3 DongYuDi (东淤地) 09:59 10:01 49m 41 US$0
8817 4 DongZhuang (东庄) 10:10 10:11 1h0m 49 US$0
8817 5 DaYing (大营) 10:21 10:22 1h11m 58 US$0
8817 6 WuTaiShan (五台山) 10:45 10:47 1h35m 74 US$1
8817 7 FanZhi (繁峙) 11:21 11:23 2h11m 102 US$1
8817 8 XiaShe (下社) 11:33 11:35 2h23m 111 US$1
8817 9 DaiXian (代县) 11:53 11:55 2h43m 133 US$1
8817 10 YangMingBao (阳明堡) 12:07 12:09 2h57m 145 US$1
8817 11 YuanPing (原平) 13:00 13:10 3h50m 181 US$2
8817 12 XinZhou (忻州) 13:56 14:01 4h46m 217 US$2
8817 13 DouLuo (豆罗) 14:19 14:21 5h9m 232 US$2
8817 14 PingShe (平社) 14:32 14:34 5h22m 245 US$2
8817 15 GaoCun (高村) 14:48 14:50 5h38m 261 US$2
8817 16 YangQu (阳曲) 15:04 15:25 5h54m 276 US$2
8817 17 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 15:57 16:00 6h47m 302 US$3
8817 18 TaiYuan (太原) 16:06 Final arrival 6h56m 305 US$3