Train C1005 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1005 Travel Time 2h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-延吉西(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 延吉西 Train Types Intercity train Distance 392Km
Arr. Time 06:30 Dep. Time 09:08 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115.5/US$17
Soft CNY138.5/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1005 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 06:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1005 2 ChangChun (长春) 06:40 06:43 10m 12 US$0US$0
C1005 3 JiLin (吉林) 07:23 07:28 53m 123 US$6US$7
C1005 4 DunHua (敦化) 08:22 08:24 1h52m 279 US$13US$20
C1005 5 DaShiTouNan (大石头南) 08:34 08:35 2h4m 299 US$0US$0
C1005 6 YanJiXi (延吉西) 09:08 Final arrival 2h38m 392 US$18US$22