Train C1009 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1009 Travel Time 3h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-珲春(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 珲春 Train Types Intercity train Distance 483Km
Arr. Time 07:37 Dep. Time 10:57 Date of last update version 2019-3-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY149.5/US$22
Soft CNY182.5/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1009 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 07:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1009 2 ChangChun (长春) 07:47 07:51 10m 12 US$1US$1
C1009 3 ShuangJi (双吉) 08:23 08:24 46m 106 US$5US$8
C1009 4 JiLin (吉林) 08:36 08:40 59m 123 US$6US$7
C1009 5 DunHua (敦化) 09:34 09:36 1h57m 279 US$13US$20
C1009 6 AnTuXi (安图西) 09:59 10:01 2h22m 342 US$16US$25
C1009 7 YanJiXi (延吉西) 10:21 10:23 2h44m 392 US$18US$22
C1009 8 HuiChun (珲春) 10:57 Final arrival 3h20m 483 US$22US$27