Train C1009 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1009 Travel Time 3h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-珲春(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 珲春 Train Types Intercity train Distance 483Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 11:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY149.5/US$21
Soft CNY182.5/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1009 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1009 2 ChangChun (长春) 07:40 07:49 10m 12 US$1US$1
C1009 3 ShuangJi (双吉) 08:21 08:22 51m 106 US$5US$8
C1009 4 JiLin (吉林) 08:34 08:37 1h4m 123 US$5US$7
C1009 5 DunHua (敦化) 09:31 09:33 2h1m 279 US$12US$20
C1009 6 AnTuXi (安图西) 09:56 09:58 2h26m 342 US$15US$24
C1009 7 YanJiXi (延吉西) 10:18 10:20 2h48m 392 US$17US$21
C1009 8 TuMenBei (图们北) 10:35 10:37 3h5m 428 US$19US$30
C1009 9 HuiChun (珲春) 11:00 Final arrival 3h30m 483 US$21US$26