Train C1009 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1009 Travel Time 3h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-珲春(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 珲春 Train Types Intercity train Distance 471Km
Arr. Time 07:57 Dep. Time 11:01 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY149.5/US$22
Soft CNY182.5/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1009 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 07:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1009 2 ShuangJi (双吉) 08:29 08:30 32m 94 US$0US$0
C1009 3 JiLin (吉林) 08:42 08:44 45m 111 US$0US$0
C1009 4 DunHua (敦化) 09:38 09:40 1h41m 267 US$0US$0
C1009 5 AnTuXi (安图西) 10:03 10:05 2h6m 330 US$0US$0
C1009 6 YanJiXi (延吉西) 10:25 10:27 2h28m 380 US$0US$0
C1009 7 HuiChun (珲春) 11:01 Final arrival 3h4m 471 US$0US$0