Train C1021 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1021 Travel Time 2h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-延吉西(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 延吉西 Train Types Intercity train Distance 392Km
Arr. Time 15:57 Dep. Time 18:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115.5/US$16
Soft CNY138.5/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1021 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 15:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1021 2 ChangChun (长春) 16:07 16:10 10m 12 US$1US$1
C1021 3 LongJia (龙嘉) 16:24 16:25 27m 44 US$2US$3
C1021 4 JiLin (吉林) 16:55 16:58 58m 123 US$5US$7
C1021 5 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 17:24 17:26 1h27m 188 US$8US$13
C1021 6 DunHua (敦化) 17:58 18:00 2h1m 279 US$12US$20
C1021 7 DaShiTouNan (大石头南) 18:10 18:12 2h13m 299 US$13US$21
C1021 8 YanJiXi (延吉西) 18:45 Final arrival 2h48m 392 US$16US$20