Train C1022 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1022 Travel Time 3h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
珲春-长春西(1day)
Arrival 珲春 Departure 长春西 Train Types Intercity train Distance 483Km
Arr. Time 17:43 Dep. Time 21:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY149.5/US$21
Soft CNY240/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1022 1 HuiChun (珲春) Departure Station 17:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1022 2 TuMenBei (图们北) 18:05 18:07 22m 55 US$2US$3
C1022 3 YanJiXi (延吉西) 18:23 18:26 40m 91 US$4US$5
C1022 4 DunHua (敦化) 19:04 19:06 1h21m 204 US$9US$11
C1022 5 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 19:38 19:40 1h55m 295 US$13US$15
C1022 6 JiLin (吉林) 20:07 20:10 2h24m 360 US$16US$19
C1022 7 ChangChun (长春) 20:50 20:53 3h7m 471 US$20US$24
C1022 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 21:03 Final arrival 3h20m 483 US$21US$34