Train C1023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1023 Travel Time 3h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-珲春(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 珲春 Train Types Intercity train Distance 471Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 18:20 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY172.5/US$25
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1023 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1023 2 ShuangJi (双吉) 15:42 15:43 32m 94 US$0US$0
C1023 3 JiLin (吉林) 15:55 15:57 45m 111 US$0US$0
C1023 4 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 16:23 16:25 1h13m 176 US$0US$0
C1023 5 DunHua (敦化) 16:57 16:59 1h47m 267 US$0US$0
C1023 6 YanJiXi (延吉西) 17:38 17:40 2h28m 380 US$0US$0
C1023 7 TuMenBei (图们北) 17:55 17:57 2h45m 416 US$0US$0
C1023 8 HuiChun (珲春) 18:20 Final arrival 3h10m 471 US$0US$0