Train C1026 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1026 Travel Time 3h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
珲春-长春西(1day)
Arrival 珲春 Departure 长春西 Train Types Intercity train Distance 483Km
Arr. Time 18:36 Dep. Time 21:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$20
Soft CNY172.5/US$24
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1026 1 HuiChun (珲春) Departure Station 18:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1026 2 TuMenBei (图们北) 18:58 19:00 22m 55 US$2US$3
C1026 3 YanJiXi (延吉西) 19:16 19:19 40m 91 US$4US$5
C1026 4 DunHua (敦化) 19:57 19:59 1h21m 204 US$9US$11
C1026 5 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 20:31 20:33 1h55m 295 US$13US$15
C1026 6 JiLin (吉林) 21:00 21:03 2h24m 360 US$16US$19
C1026 7 ChangChun (长春) 21:43 21:47 3h7m 471 US$20US$24
C1026 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 21:57 Final arrival 3h21m 483 US$21US$34