Train C1043 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1043 Travel Time 3h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-珲春(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 珲春 Train Types Intercity train Distance 471Km
Arr. Time 12:17 Dep. Time 15:36 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY172.5/US$25
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1043 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 12:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1043 2 LongJia (龙嘉) 12:31 12:33 14m 0 US$0US$0
C1043 3 JiLin (吉林) 13:03 13:07 46m 111 US$0US$0
C1043 4 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 13:33 13:35 1h16m 176 US$0US$0
C1043 5 DunHua (敦化) 14:07 14:09 1h50m 267 US$0US$0
C1043 6 AnTuXi (安图西) 14:32 14:34 2h15m 330 US$0US$0
C1043 7 YanJiXi (延吉西) 14:54 14:56 2h37m 380 US$0US$0
C1043 8 TuMenBei (图们北) 15:11 15:13 2h54m 416 US$0US$0
C1043 9 HuiChun (珲春) 15:36 Final arrival 3h19m 471 US$0US$0