Train C1043 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1043 Travel Time 3h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-珲春(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 珲春 Train Types Intercity train Distance 471Km
Arr. Time 12:13 Dep. Time 15:37 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY172.5/US$25
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1043 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 12:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1043 2 LongJia (龙嘉) 12:27 12:28 14m 32 US$1US$2
C1043 3 JiLin (吉林) 12:58 13:02 45m 111 US$5US$6
C1043 4 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 13:28 13:30 1h15m 176 US$8US$9
C1043 5 DunHua (敦化) 14:02 14:04 1h49m 267 US$2US$20
C1043 6 DaShiTouNan (大石头南) 14:14 14:16 2h1m 287 US$13US$15
C1043 7 AnTuXi (安图西) 14:33 14:35 2h20m 330 US$17US$20
C1043 8 YanJiXi (延吉西) 14:55 14:57 2h42m 380 US$17US$20
C1043 9 TuMenBei (图们北) 15:12 15:14 2h59m 416 US$19US$22
C1043 10 HuiChun (珲春) 15:37 Final arrival 3h24m 471 US$21US$25