Train C1043 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1043 Travel Time 3h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-珲春(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 珲春 Train Types Intercity train Distance 471Km
Arr. Time 12:12 Dep. Time 15:35 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY172.5/US$25
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1043 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 12:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1043 2 LongJia (龙嘉) 12:26 12:28 14m 32 US$1US$2
C1043 3 JiLin (吉林) 12:58 13:00 46m 111 US$5US$6
C1043 4 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 13:26 13:28 1h14m 176 US$8US$9
C1043 5 DunHua (敦化) 14:00 14:02 1h48m 267 US$2US$20
C1043 6 DaShiTouNan (大石头南) 14:12 14:14 2h0m 287 US$13US$15
C1043 7 AnTuXi (安图西) 14:31 14:33 2h19m 330 US$17US$20
C1043 8 YanJiXi (延吉西) 14:53 14:55 2h41m 380 US$17US$20
C1043 9 TuMenBei (图们北) 15:10 15:12 2h58m 416 US$19US$22
C1043 10 HuiChun (珲春) 15:35 Final arrival 3h23m 471 US$21US$25