Train C1044 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1044 Travel Time 3h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
珲春-长春(1day)
Arrival 珲春 Departure 长春 Train Types Intercity train Distance 471Km
Arr. Time 16:11 Dep. Time 19:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$20
Soft CNY172.5/US$24
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1044 1 HuiChun (珲春) Departure Station 16:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1044 2 TuMenBei (图们北) 16:33 16:35 22m 55 US$2US$3
C1044 3 YanJiXi (延吉西) 16:51 16:54 40m 91 US$4US$5
C1044 4 AnTuXi (安图西) 17:13 17:15 1h2m 141 US$6US$7
C1044 5 DaShiTouNan (大石头南) 17:32 17:34 1h21m 184 US$8US$13
C1044 6 DunHua (敦化) 17:44 17:46 1h33m 204 US$9US$11
C1044 7 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 18:18 18:20 2h7m 295 US$13US$15
C1044 8 JiLin (吉林) 18:47 18:50 2h36m 360 US$16US$19
C1044 9 LongJia (龙嘉) 19:19 19:20 3h8m 439 US$19US$30
C1044 10 ChangChun (长春) 19:35 Final arrival 3h24m 471 US$20US$24