Train C1045 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1045 Travel Time 2h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-延吉西(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 延吉西 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 392Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 12:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C1045 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0
C1045 2 ChangChun (长春) 09:40 09:44 10m 12
C1045 3 LongJia (龙嘉) 09:58 09:59 28m 44
C1045 4 JiLin (吉林) 10:29 10:32 59m 123
C1045 5 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 10:58 11:00 1h28m 188
C1045 6 DunHua (敦化) 11:32 11:34 2h2m 279
C1045 7 AnTuXi (安图西) 11:57 11:59 2h27m 342
C1045 8 YanJiXi (延吉西) 12:19 Final arrival 2h49m 392