Train C1051 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1051 Travel Time 2h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-延吉西(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 延吉西 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 392Km
Arr. Time 09:33 Dep. Time 12:18 Date of last update version 2019-3-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115.5/US$17
Soft CNY138.5/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1051 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 09:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1051 2 ChangChun (长春) 09:43 09:47 10m 12 US$0US$0
C1051 3 JiLin (吉林) 10:27 10:31 54m 123 US$6US$7
C1051 4 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 10:57 10:59 1h24m 188 US$9US$14
C1051 5 DunHua (敦化) 11:31 11:33 1h58m 279 US$13US$20
C1051 6 AnTuXi (安图西) 11:56 11:58 2h23m 342 US$16US$25
C1051 7 YanJiXi (延吉西) 12:18 Final arrival 2h45m 392 US$18US$22