Train C1126/C1127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1126/C1127 Travel Time 2h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
本溪-通辽(1day)
Arrival 本溪 Departure 通辽 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 332Km
Arr. Time 13:09 Dep. Time 15:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C1126/C1127 1 BenXi (本溪) Departure Station 13:09 0m 0
C1126/C1127 2 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 13:22 13:24 13m 27
C1126/C1127 3 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 13:40 13:42 31m 61
C1126/C1127 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:54 13:59 45m 76
C1126/C1127 5 ZhangWu (彰武) 14:43 14:45 1h34m 189
C1126/C1127 6 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 15:06 15:08 1h57m 256
C1126/C1127 7 TongLiao (通辽) 15:33 Final arrival 2h24m 332