Train C1134/C1135 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1134/C1135 Travel Time 3h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-通辽(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 通辽 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 479Km
Arr. Time 08:46 Dep. Time 11:56 Date of last update version 2019-8-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY167/US$25
Soft CNY268/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1134/C1135 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 08:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1134/C1135 2 FengChengDong (凤城东) 09:03 09:05 17m 45 US$0US$0
C1134/C1135 3 BenXi (本溪) 09:35 09:37 49m 147 US$0US$0
C1134/C1135 4 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 10:02 10:04 1h16m 208 US$9US$15
C1134/C1135 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 10:16 10:22 1h30m 223 US$10US$17
C1134/C1135 6 ZhangWu (彰武) 11:06 11:08 2h20m 336 US$0US$0
C1134/C1135 7 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 11:29 11:31 2h43m 403 US$0US$0
C1134/C1135 8 TongLiao (通辽) 11:56 Final arrival 3h10m 479 US$0US$0