Train C1138/C1139 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1138/C1139 Travel Time 3h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-通辽(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 通辽 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 479Km
Arr. Time 17:24 Dep. Time 20:51 Date of last update version 2019-8-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY167/US$25
Soft CNY268/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1138/C1139 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 17:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1138/C1139 2 WuLongBeiDong (五龙背东) 17:34 17:36 10m 18 US$1US$1
C1138/C1139 3 FengChengDong (凤城东) 17:46 17:48 22m 45 US$2US$3
C1138/C1139 4 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 18:02 18:04 38m 85 US$4US$6
C1138/C1139 5 BenXi (本溪) 18:25 18:27 1h1m 147 US$7US$11
C1138/C1139 6 BenXiXinCheng (本溪新城) 18:39 18:41 1h15m 174 US$8US$13
C1138/C1139 7 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 18:58 19:00 1h34m 208 US$9US$15
C1138/C1139 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:11 19:17 1h47m 223 US$10US$17
C1138/C1139 9 ZhangWu (彰武) 20:02 20:04 2h38m 336 US$17US$27
C1138/C1139 10 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 20:25 20:27 3h1m 403 US$20US$33
C1138/C1139 11 TongLiao (通辽) 20:51 Final arrival 3h27m 479 US$25US$39