Train C1301 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1301 Travel Time 2h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-白城(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 白城 Train Types Intercity train Distance 333Km
Arr. Time 06:20 Dep. Time 09:16 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY158/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1301 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 06:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1301 2 KaiAn (开安) 06:45 06:47 25m 35 US$0US$0
C1301 3 NongAn (农安) 07:03 07:05 43m 66 US$0US$0
C1301 4 SongYuan (松原) 07:42 07:44 1h22m 150 US$0US$0
C1301 5 ChaGanHu (查干湖) 08:00 08:02 1h40m 182 US$0US$0
C1301 6 DaAn (大安) 08:17 08:19 1h57m 213 US$0US$0
C1301 7 AnGuang (安广) 08:39 08:41 2h19m 255 US$0US$0
C1301 8 BaiCheng (白城) 09:16 Final arrival 2h56m 333 US$0US$0