Train C1303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1303 Travel Time 3h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-乌兰浩特(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 乌兰浩特 Train Types Intercity train Distance 420Km
Arr. Time 07:02 Dep. Time 10:54 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY125/US$18
Soft CNY199/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1303 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 07:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1303 2 NongAn (农安) 07:39 07:41 37m 66 US$3US$5
C1303 3 SongYuan (松原) 08:18 08:20 1h16m 150 US$7US$10
C1303 4 ChangShanTun (长山屯) 08:38 08:40 1h36m 189 US$8US$13
C1303 5 DaAn (大安) 08:53 08:55 1h51m 213 US$9US$15
C1303 6 LiangJia (两家) 09:10 09:12 2h8m 241 US$10US$17
C1303 7 DaoBao (到保) 09:40 09:42 2h38m 305 US$13US$21
C1303 8 BaiCheng (白城) 09:58 10:01 2h56m 333 US$14US$23
C1303 9 PingTai (平台) 10:17 10:19 3h15m 358 US$16US$25
C1303 10 GeGenMiao (葛根庙) 10:36 10:38 3h34m 391 US$17US$27
C1303 11 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 10:54 Final arrival 3h52m 420 US$18US$29