Train C1305 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1305 Travel Time 3h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-乌兰浩特(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 乌兰浩特 Train Types Intercity train Distance 420Km
Arr. Time 11:38 Dep. Time 15:24 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY125/US$18
Soft CNY199/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1305 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 11:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1305 2 NongAn (农安) 12:15 12:17 37m 66 US$0US$0
C1305 3 HaLaHai (哈拉海) 12:31 12:33 53m 94 US$0US$0
C1305 4 SongYuan (松原) 13:00 13:02 1h22m 150 US$0US$0
C1305 5 ChaGanHu (查干湖) 13:18 13:20 1h40m 182 US$0US$0
C1305 6 DaAn (大安) 13:35 13:37 1h57m 213 US$0US$0
C1305 7 AnGuang (安广) 13:57 13:59 2h19m 255 US$0US$0
C1305 8 BaiCheng (白城) 14:34 14:37 2h56m 333 US$0US$0
C1305 9 GeGenMiao (葛根庙) 15:06 15:08 3h28m 391 US$0US$0
C1305 10 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 15:24 Final arrival 3h46m 420 US$0US$0