Train C1307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1307 Travel Time 2h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-白城(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 白城 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 333Km
Arr. Time 14:08 Dep. Time 17:04 Date of last update version 2019-6-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY158/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1307 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 14:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1307 2 NongAn (农安) 14:45 14:47 37m 66 US$3US$5
C1307 3 SongYuan (松原) 15:24 15:26 1h16m 150 US$7US$10
C1307 4 ChaGanHu (查干湖) 15:42 15:44 1h34m 182 US$8US$13
C1307 5 DaAn (大安) 15:59 16:01 1h51m 213 US$9US$15
C1307 6 AnGuang (安广) 16:21 16:23 2h13m 255 US$11US$18
C1307 7 DaoBao (到保) 16:46 16:48 2h38m 305 US$13US$21
C1307 8 BaiCheng (白城) 17:04 Final arrival 2h56m 333 US$14US$23