Train C1310 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C1310 Travel Time 2h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
白城-长春(1day)
Arrival 白城 Departure 长春 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 333Km
Arr. Time 18:17 Dep. Time 21:07 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY158/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C1310 1 BaiCheng (白城) Departure Station 18:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
C1310 2 DaoBao (到保) 18:32 18:34 15m 28 US$1US$2
C1310 3 DaAn (大安) 19:13 19:15 56m 120 US$5US$8
C1310 4 ChangShanTun (长山屯) 19:28 19:30 1h11m 144 US$6US$10
C1310 5 SongYuan (松原) 19:49 19:51 1h32m 183 US$8US$13
C1310 6 NongAn (农安) 20:27 20:29 2h10m 267 US$12US$19
C1310 7 ChangChun (长春) 21:07 Final arrival 2h50m 333 US$14US$23