Train C3601 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C3601 Travel Time 1h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-金山卫(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 金山卫 Train Types Intercity train Distance 55Km
Arr. Time 06:08 Dep. Time 07:08 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY10/US$1
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C3601 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 06:08 0m 0 US$0
C3601 2 ChunSheng (春申) 06:17 06:18 9m 10 US$0
C3601 3 XinQiao (新桥) 06:24 06:25 16m 15 US$0
C3601 4 CheDun (车墩) 06:32 06:33 24m 22 US$1
C3601 5 YeXie (叶榭) 06:40 06:41 32m 30 US$1
C3601 6 TingLing (亭林) 06:48 06:49 40m 36 US$1
C3601 7 JinShanYuanQu (金山园区) 06:56 06:57 48m 43 US$1
C3601 8 JinShanWei (金山卫) 07:08 Final arrival 1h0m 55 US$1