Train C3619 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C3619 Travel Time 57m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-金山卫(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 金山卫 Train Types Intercity train Distance 55Km
Arr. Time 14:53 Dep. Time 15:50 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY25/US$4
Soft CNY30/US$4
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C3619 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 14:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
C3619 2 ChunSheng (春申) 15:02 15:03 9m 10 US$0US$0
C3619 3 XinQiao (新桥) 15:10 15:11 17m 15 US$0US$0
C3619 4 CheDun (车墩) 15:18 15:19 25m 22 US$1US$0
C3619 5 YeXie (叶榭) 15:25 15:26 32m 30 US$1US$0
C3619 6 TingLing (亭林) 15:32 15:33 39m 36 US$1US$0
C3619 7 JinShanYuanQu (金山园区) 15:39 15:40 46m 43 US$1US$0
C3619 8 JinShanWei (金山卫) 15:50 Final arrival 57m 55 US$4US$4