Train C3627 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C3627 Travel Time 1h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-金山卫(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 金山卫 Train Types Intercity train Distance 55Km
Arr. Time 17:28 Dep. Time 18:28 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY10/US$1
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C3627 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 17:28 0m 0 US$0
C3627 2 ChunSheng (春申) 17:37 17:38 9m 10 US$0
C3627 3 XinQiao (新桥) 17:44 17:45 16m 15 US$0
C3627 4 CheDun (车墩) 17:52 17:53 24m 22 US$1
C3627 5 YeXie (叶榭) 18:00 18:01 32m 30 US$1
C3627 6 TingLing (亭林) 18:08 18:09 40m 36 US$1
C3627 7 JinShanYuanQu (金山园区) 18:16 18:17 48m 43 US$1
C3627 8 JinShanWei (金山卫) 18:28 Final arrival 1h0m 55 US$1