Train C3637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C3637 Travel Time 1h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-金山卫(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 金山卫 Train Types Intercity train Distance 55Km
Arr. Time 21:24 Dep. Time 22:24 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY10/US$1
Soft CNY10/US$1
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C3637 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 21:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
C3637 2 ChunSheng (春申) 21:33 21:34 9m 10 US$0US$0
C3637 3 XinQiao (新桥) 21:40 21:41 16m 15 US$0US$0
C3637 4 CheDun (车墩) 21:48 21:49 24m 22 US$1US$0
C3637 5 YeXie (叶榭) 21:56 21:57 32m 30 US$1US$0
C3637 6 TingLing (亭林) 22:04 22:05 40m 36 US$1US$0
C3637 7 JinShanYuanQu (金山园区) 22:12 22:13 48m 43 US$1US$0
C3637 8 JinShanWei (金山卫) 22:24 Final arrival 1h0m 55 US$1US$1