Train C5342/C5343 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C5342/C5343 Travel Time 1h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄冈东-孝感东(1day)
Arrival 黄冈东 Departure 孝感东 Train Types Intercity train Distance 162Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 09:15 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY52.5/US$8
Soft CNY63/US$9
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C5342/C5343 1 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
C5342/C5343 2 HuangGang (黄冈) 07:25 07:27 5m 5 US$0US$0
C5342/C5343 3 HuangGangXi (黄冈西) 07:32 07:34 12m 11 US$0US$0
C5342/C5343 4 WuHan (武汉) 08:00 08:04 40m 65 US$0US$0
C5342/C5343 5 HanKou (汉口) 08:25 08:40 1h5m 101 US$0US$0
C5342/C5343 6 TianHeJiChang (天河机场) 08:52 08:55 1h32m 122 US$0US$0
C5342/C5343 7 XiaoGanDong (孝感东) 09:15 Final arrival 1h55m 162 US$0US$0