Train C5351/C5354 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C5351/C5354 Travel Time 2h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
孝感东-大冶北(1day)
Arrival 孝感东 Departure 大冶北 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 192Km
Arr. Time 08:02 Dep. Time 10:42 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY63.5/US$9
Soft CNY77/US$11
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C5351/C5354 1 XiaoGanDong (孝感东) Departure Station 08:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
C5351/C5354 2 MaoChen (毛陈) 08:09 08:11 7m 9 US$1US$1
C5351/C5354 3 MinJi (闵集) 08:20 08:22 18m 25 US$1US$1
C5351/C5354 4 TianHeJiChang (天河机场) 08:31 08:34 29m 40 US$2US$2
C5351/C5354 5 HanKou (汉口) 08:48 09:05 46m 61 US$3US$4
C5351/C5354 6 WuHan (武汉) 09:30 09:35 1h28m 65 US$4US$5
C5351/C5354 7 GeDianNan (葛店南) 09:51 09:53 1h49m 126 US$6US$7
C5351/C5354 8 HuaRongNan (华容南) 09:59 10:01 1h57m 139 US$7US$8
C5351/C5354 9 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:08 10:10 2h6m 153 US$7US$9
C5351/C5354 10 EZhouDong (鄂州东) 10:15 10:17 2h13m 161 US$8US$9
C5351/C5354 11 HuaHu (花湖) 10:24 10:26 2h22m 176 US$8US$10
C5351/C5354 12 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 10:32 10:34 2h30m 182 US$9US$11
C5351/C5354 13 DaYeBei (大冶北) 10:42 Final arrival 2h40m 192 US$9US$11