Train C5352/C5353 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C5352/C5353 Travel Time 2h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
大冶北-孝感东(1day)
Arrival 大冶北 Departure 孝感东 Train Types Intercity train Distance 192Km
Arr. Time 10:58 Dep. Time 13:31 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY63.5/US$9
Soft CNY77/US$11
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C5352/C5353 1 DaYeBei (大冶北) Departure Station 10:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
C5352/C5353 2 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 11:05 11:07 7m 10 US$0US$0
C5352/C5353 3 HuaHu (花湖) 11:11 11:13 13m 16 US$0US$0
C5352/C5353 4 EZhouDong (鄂州东) 11:20 11:22 22m 31 US$0US$0
C5352/C5353 5 Ezhou (鄂州) 11:28 11:30 30m 39 US$0US$0
C5352/C5353 6 HuaRongNan (华容南) 11:37 11:39 39m 53 US$0US$0
C5352/C5353 7 GeDianNan (葛店南) 11:46 11:48 48m 66 US$0US$0
C5352/C5353 8 WuHan (武汉) 12:04 12:08 1h6m 95 US$0US$0
C5352/C5353 9 HanKou (汉口) 12:30 12:51 1h32m 131 US$0US$0
C5352/C5353 10 JinYinTan (金银潭) 12:57 12:59 1h59m 137 US$0US$0
C5352/C5353 11 TianHeJiChang (天河机场) 13:08 13:11 2h10m 152 US$0US$0
C5352/C5353 12 XiaoGanDong (孝感东) 13:31 Final arrival 2h33m 192 US$0US$0