Train C5506 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C5506 Travel Time 1h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
大冶北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 大冶北 Departure 武汉 Train Types Intercity train Distance 95Km
Arr. Time 09:45 Dep. Time 11:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY32/US$5
Soft CNY38/US$5
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C5506 1 DaYeBei (大冶北) Departure Station 09:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
C5506 2 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 09:52 09:54 7m 10 US$0US$0
C5506 3 HuaHu (花湖) 09:58 10:00 13m 16 US$0US$0
C5506 4 EZhouDong (鄂州东) 10:07 10:09 22m 31 US$0US$0
C5506 5 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:15 10:17 30m 39 US$0US$0
C5506 6 HuaRongNan (华容南) 10:24 10:26 39m 53 US$0US$0
C5506 7 GeDianNan (葛店南) 10:33 10:35 48m 66 US$0US$0
C5506 8 ZuoLing (左岭) 10:39 10:41 54m 71 US$0US$0
C5506 9 HuaShanNan (花山南) 10:47 10:49 1h2m 81 US$0US$0
C5506 10 WuHan (武汉) 11:02 Final arrival 1h17m 95 US$5US$5