Train C5607 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C5607 Travel Time 58m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-黄冈东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 黄冈东 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 65Km
Arr. Time 15:33 Dep. Time 16:31 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY22/US$3
Soft CNY26/US$4
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C5607 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 15:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
C5607 2 HuaShanNan (花山南) 15:45 15:47 12m 14 US$1US$1
C5607 3 ZuoLing (左岭) 15:53 15:55 20m 24 US$1US$1
C5607 4 GeDianNan (葛店南) 16:01 16:03 28m 29 US$0US$0
C5607 5 HuangGangXi (黄冈西) 16:15 16:17 42m 54 US$3US$3
C5607 6 HuangGang (黄冈) 16:22 16:24 49m 60 US$3US$4
C5607 7 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) 16:31 Final arrival 58m 65 US$3US$4