Train C5613 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C5613 Travel Time 56m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-黄冈东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 黄冈东 Train Types Intercity train Distance 65Km
Arr. Time 09:50 Dep. Time 10:46 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY22/US$3
Soft CNY26/US$4
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C5613 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
C5613 2 HuaShanNan (花山南) 10:01 10:03 11m 14 US$1US$1
C5613 3 ZuoLing (左岭) 10:08 10:10 18m 24 US$1US$1
C5613 4 HuaRongDong (华容东) 10:21 10:23 31m 42 US$2US$2
C5613 5 HuangGangXi (黄冈西) 10:29 10:31 39m 54 US$3US$3
C5613 6 HuangGang (黄冈) 10:36 10:38 46m 60 US$3US$4
C5613 7 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) 10:46 Final arrival 56m 65 US$3US$4