Train C5617 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C5617 Travel Time 56m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-黄冈东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 黄冈东 Train Types Intercity train Distance 65Km
Arr. Time 14:27 Dep. Time 15:23 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY22/US$3
Soft CNY26/US$4
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C5617 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 14:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
C5617 2 HuaShanNan (花山南) 14:38 14:40 11m 14 US$1US$1
C5617 3 ZuoLing (左岭) 14:45 14:47 18m 24 US$1US$1
C5617 4 HuaRongDong (华容东) 14:58 15:00 31m 42 US$2US$2
C5617 5 HuangGangXi (黄冈西) 15:06 15:08 39m 54 US$3US$3
C5617 6 HuangGang (黄冈) 15:13 15:15 46m 60 US$3US$4
C5617 7 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) 15:23 Final arrival 56m 65 US$3US$4