Train C5625 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C5625 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-黄冈东(0day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 黄冈东 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 65Km
Arr. Time 15:02 Dep. Time 15:59 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C5625 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 15:02 -1m 0
C5625 2 HuaShanNan (花山南) 15:14 15:16 -1m 14
C5625 3 ZuoLing (左岭) 15:21 15:23 -1m 24
C5625 4 HuaRongDong (华容东) 15:34 15:36 -1m 42
C5625 5 HuangGangXi (黄冈西) 15:42 15:44 -1m 54
C5625 6 HuangGang (黄冈) 15:49 15:51 -1m 60
C5625 7 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) 15:59 Final arrival -1m 65