Train C5625 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C5625 Travel Time 57m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-黄冈东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 黄冈东 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 65Km
Arr. Time 15:02 Dep. Time 15:59 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY22/US$3
Soft CNY26/US$4
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C5625 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 15:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
C5625 2 HuaShanNan (花山南) 15:14 15:16 12m 14 US$1US$1
C5625 3 ZuoLing (左岭) 15:21 15:23 19m 24 US$1US$1
C5625 4 HuaRongDong (华容东) 15:34 15:36 32m 42 US$2US$2
C5625 5 HuangGangXi (黄冈西) 15:42 15:44 40m 54 US$3US$3
C5625 6 HuangGang (黄冈) 15:49 15:51 47m 60 US$3US$4
C5625 7 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) 15:59 Final arrival 57m 65 US$3US$4