Train C6001 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C6001 Travel Time 2h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 302Km
Arr. Time 20:00 Dep. Time 22:11 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY121/US$18
Soft CNY193/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C6001 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 20:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
C6001 2 JianYangNan (简阳南) 20:21 20:24 21m 53 US$0US$0
C6001 3 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 20:37 20:39 37m 83 US$6US$7
C6001 4 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 20:54 20:56 54m 124 US$0US$0
C6001 5 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 21:08 21:12 1h8m 153 US$9US$14
C6001 6 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 21:23 21:27 1h23m 179 US$12US$14
C6001 7 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 22:11 Final arrival 2h11m 302 US$18US$28